Prada bag in powder leather

Borsa a spalla Prada con pattina in pelle saffiano colore nude. Chiusura impreziosita dal logo triangolo in metallo smaltato oro/nude. Logo dorato fronte/retro. Interno in tessuto con logo Prada nero. Tracolla a catena dorata fissa con dettaglio in pelle nude, portabile a spalla o crossbody. Completa di dustbag originale. Ottime condizioni.

Dimensioni 20 x 14 x 6 cm (tracolla 30 x 2 cm)

Prada shoulder bag with flap in saffiano leather color nude. Closure embellished with triangular logo in gold/nude enamelled metal. Gold logo front and back. Fabric interior with black Prada logo. Fixed golden chain shoulder strap with nude leather detail, wearable on the shoulder or crossbody. Original dustbag included. Very good conditions.

€ 400,00 / 700,00
€ 622,00