GIOIELLI E OROLOGI XX SECOLO

Cartier Travel Alarm Clock

Cartier Travel Alarm Clock in ottone dorato anni 2000. Movimento al quarzo. Cassa, quadrante e movimento firmati. Ottime condizioni. Corredato di astuccio originale. Pila nuova.
Cassa 55 x 60 mm

Cartier Travel Alarm Clock gold plated  produced in 2000. Quartz movement. Case, dial and movement signed. Perfect conditions. Original box included. New Battery.
Case 55 x 60 mm

€ 550,00 / 850,00